JAC iEV7
Связанные статьи
Связанных статей пока нет
Модели в этой серии
-
2024 JAC iEV7L Classic Standard Version11.65 × 10 000 ¥
-
2024 JAC iEV7 iEV7L Classic Extended11.85 × 10 000 ¥
-
2024 JAC iEV7 iEV7L Driving Training L12.05 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 JAC iEV7 iEV7L Training Vehicle Extended11.65 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 JAC iEV7 iEV7L Training Vehicle11.45 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 JAC iEV7L Comfort Version11.45 × 10 000 ¥
-
2021 JAC iEV7L Comfort Version8.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2020 JAC iEV7S Enjoy Version9.35 × 10 000 ¥
-
2020 JAC iEV7S Noble Version10.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7L Luxury Intelligent Version8.35 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7L Luxury Intelligent Version Hardcover8.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Facelift Luxury Noble Version11.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Gift Version Luxury Enjoy Version9.35 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Gift Version Luxury Noble Version10.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Luxury Noble Version10.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Luxury Noble Version Hardcover11.55 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Luxury Intelligent Version9.35 × 10 000 ¥
-
2019 JAC iEV7S Luxury Intelligent Version Hardcover9.95 × 10 000 ¥
-
2018 JAC iEV7S Enjoy Version17.60 × 10 000 ¥
-
2017 JAC iEV7 iEV715.85 × 10 000 ¥
-
2017 JAC iEV7S Noble Version20.71 × 10 000 ¥







