AITO M5
Связанные статьи
Связанных статей пока нет
Модели в этой серии
-
尙界Z7—
-
2025 AITO M5 BEV Ultra RWD23.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2025 AITO M5 REEV Ultra 4WD24.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2025 AITO M5 REEV Ultra RWD22.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2024 AITO M5 REEV Max RWD Premium iDrive24.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2024 AITO M5 REEV Max RS 4WD Premium iDrive27.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2024 AITO M5 BEV Max RWD Premium iDrive26.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 REEV RWD Standard Version24.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 BEV 4WD iDrive Version30.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 REEV RWD iDrive Version27.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 REEV 4WD iDrive Version29.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 BEV RWD iDrive Version28.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 REEV 4WD Standard Version26.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2023 AITO M5 BEV RWD Standard Version25.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 AITO M5 REEV RWD Standard Version25.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 AITO M5 BEV 4WD Performance28.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 AITO M5 BEV RWD Standard Version25.98 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 AITO M5 REEV 4WD Perfection Version28.88 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 AITO M5 REEV 4WD Performance29.48 × 10 000 ¥
-
2022 AITO M5 REEV 4WD Flagship Version33.18 × 10 000 ¥



