Ora Black Cat
مقالات ذات صلة
لا توجد مقالات ذات صلة بعد
موديلات هذه السلسلة
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 405km Long Range Ternary Lithium9.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Luxury Version Ternary Lithium9.48 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Comfort Version Ternary Lithium9.08 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Standard Version Ternary Lithium8.88 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 301km Pet Version Lithium iron phosphate8.48 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 301km Basic Version Ternary Lithium8.48 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Luxury Version Lithium iron phosphate9.48 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Comfort Version Lithium iron phosphate9.08 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat Facelift 301km Pet Version Lithium iron phosphate6.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 301km Dynamic Version Lithium iron phosphate8.48 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km HelloKitty Collaboration Lithium iron phosphate9.63 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km HelloKitty Collaboration Ternary Lithium9.63 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Enjoy Version Lithium iron phosphate9.08 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2022 Ora Black Cat 351km Enjoy Version Ternary Lithium9.08 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 301km Basic Version6.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 351km Standard Version7.38 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 351km Luxury Version7.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 405km Long Range8.48 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora R1 301km Pet Version6.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 301km Business Version8.58 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 351km Business Version8.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2021 Ora Black Cat 405km Business Version10.28 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2019 Ora R1 310km Smart Version5.98 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان
-
2019 Ora R1 310km Intelligent7.08 × ١٠٠٠٠ يوان





